№ пп
| ф.и.о участника
| РП по учебнику класс, форма | работа на этапах
| | № серт.
| |
1 | Рябцев Вадим Николаевич
| Кузовлев 4 класс (мал.ф)
| + | | | |
2 | Хомутецкая Юлия Александровна
| Кузовлев 3 класс (мал.ф)
| + | | | |
3 | Федорова Маргарита Николаевна
| Кузовлев 11 клас (бол.ф)
| + | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Малиновская Ольга Олеговна
| Starlight 4 класс (мал.ф.)
| + | | | |
| Погодина Елена Олеговна
| Starlight 5 класс (мал.ф.) | + | | | |
| Ермолаев Николай Валериевич
| Starlight 10 класс (мал.ф.) | + | | | |
| Ефременко Виктория Анатольевна
| Starlight 11 класс (мал.ф.) | + | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Крысина Лилия Антоновна
| Enjoy English 2 класс (мал.ф.)
| + | | | |
| Литова Елена Николаевна
| Enjoy English 2 класс (бол.ф.) | + | | | |
| Савина Лилия Ивановна
| Enjoy English 3 класс (мал.ф.) | + | | | |
| Грибенщикова Наталья Николаевна
| Enjoy English 3 класс (бол.ф.) | + | | | |
| Квашнина Наталия Леонидовна
| Enjoy English 4 класс (мал.ф.) | + | | | |
| Горчакова Ирина Владимировна
| Enjoy English 5 класс (мал.ф.) | + | | | |
| Омелянюк Елена Васильевна
| Enjoy English 5 класс (бол.ф.) | + | | | |
| Пастернак Зинаида Владимировна
| Enjoy English 6 класс (мал.ф.) | + | | | |
| Погорелова Ксения Васильевна
| Enjoy English 6 класс (бол.ф.) | + | | | |
| Ситнова Галина Павловна
| Enjoy English 7 класс (мал.ф.) | + | | | |
| Романова Екатерина Андреевна
| Enjoy English 8 класс (мал.ф.) | + | | | |
| Щулепова Светлана Владимировна
| Enjoy English 9 класс (мал.ф.) | + | | | |
| Аревян Нелли Ромиковна
| Enjoy English 10 класс (бол.ф.) | + | | | |
| Кузнецова Лариса Николаевна
| Enjoy English 11 класс (мал.ф.) | + | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Здоровило Екатерина Николаевна
| Spotlight 2 класс (мал.ф.)
| + | | | |
| Ахромеева Ирина Ивановна
| Spotlight 3 класс (мал.ф.) | + | | | |
| Кремер Ольга Юрьевна
| Spotlight 4 класс (мал.ф.) | + | | | |
| Лозбякова | Spotlight 7 класс (мал.ф.) | + | | | |
| Варфоломеева Татьяна Сергеевна
| Spotlight 8 класс (мал.ф.) | + | | | |
| Наумова Тамара Андреевна
| Spotlight 10 класс (мал.ф.) | + | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Иванкова Екатерина Валериевна
| Rainbow 3 класс (мал.ф.)
| + | | | |
| Козлова Ольга Федоровна
| Rainbow 4 класс (мал.ф.) | + | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Гришина Людммила Владимировна
| New Millenium 8 класс (мал.ф)
| + | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Мошкина Наталья Николаевна
| Бим 5 класс (мал.ф.)
| + | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Кузнецова Татьяна Васильевна
| Горизонты 7 класс (мал.ф.)
| + | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| не выбирать!
| готовые КТП
| | | | |
| | Spotlight 5 (бол.ф.)
| | | | |
| | Spotlight 6 (мал.ф)
| | | | |
| | Spotlight 9 (мал.ф)
| | | | |
| | Афанасьева 2 (мал.ф.)
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |